Dates and Anniversaries
Born
Matches 1 to 50 of 617
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Naish, Sarah |
1 Jul 1794 | Bristol, Somerset, England | I11819 |
2 |
Hugo, Daniel |
1 Jul 1800 | I14245 | |
3 |
Rose, Rebecca |
1 Jul 1833 | Haddenham, Buckinghamshire, England | I7767 |
4 |
Lewis, Jane |
1 Jul 1835 | Merthyr Tydfil, Glamorgan, Wales | I2767 |
5 |
Perry, Frederick |
Between 1 Jul 1837 and 30 Sep 1837 | Walton, Somerset, England | I989 |
6 |
Peto, Elizabeth |
Between 1 Jul 1837 and 30 Sep 1837 | Godalming, Surrey, England | I7924 |
7 |
Eaton, Joseph |
Between 1 Jul 1838 and 30 Sep 1838 | Chester, Cheshire, England | I14549 |
8 |
Garlick, Thomas |
Between 1 Jul 1838 and 30 Sep 1838 | Cholsey, Berkshire, England | I9881 |
9 |
Lawley, Ruth |
Between 1 Jul 1838 and 30 Sep 1838 | Atherstone, Warwickshire, England | I4408 |
10 |
Leche, Victoria Penelope |
Between 1 Jul 1838 and 30 Sep 1838 | Great Boughton District, Cheshire, England | I19116 |
11 |
Peachey, Mary |
Between 1 Jul 1838 and 30 Sep 1838 | Poulton, Gloucestershire, England | I2147 |
12 |
Smith, Susannah |
Between 1 Jul 1838 and 30 Sep 1838 | Keighley, Yorkshire, England | I5187 |
13 |
Child, Elizabeth |
Between 1 Jul 1839 and 30 Sep 1839 | Buckinghamshire, England | I16495 |
14 |
Hustwick, Charles |
Between 1 Jul 1839 and 30 Sep 1839 | Skipton, Yorkshire, England | I2773 |
15 |
White, Mary Ann Amy |
Between 1 Jul 1839 and 30 Sep 1839 | St. Mary Cray, Kent, England | I18873 |
16 |
Blain, Jane Hughes |
Between 1 Jul 1840 and 30 Sep 1840 | Liverpool District, Lancashire, England | I11155 |
17 |
Collett, James |
Between 1 Jul 1840 and 30 Sep 1840 | Wheatfield, Oxfordshire, England | I6106 |
18 |
Collins, Henry |
Between 1 Jul 1840 and 30 Sep 1840 | Bethnal Green District, Middlesex, England | I11617 |
19 |
Perrin, William |
Between 1 Jul 1840 and 30 Sep 1840 | Chertsey District, Surrey, England | I16910 |
20 |
Pinnock, Jane |
Between 1 Jul 1840 and 30 Sep 1840 | Cricklade, Wiltshire, England | I2152 |
21 |
Burfitt, George |
Between 1 Jul 1841 and 30 Sep 1841 | Bath, Somerset, England | I17981 |
22 |
Hoare, Louisa |
Between 1 Jul 1841 and 30 Sep 1841 | Datchet, Buckinghamshire, England | I407 |
23 |
Blain, William Hughes |
Between 1 Jul 1842 and 30 Sep 1842 | Liverpool, Lancashire, England | I14859 |
24 |
Carr, Matilda |
Between 1 Jul 1842 and 30 Sep 1842 | Oldbury, Staffordshire, England | I5451 |
25 |
Collett, William |
Between 1 Jul 1842 and 30 Sep 1842 | Wheatfield, Oxfordshire, England | I6102 |
26 |
Grimwood, Eleanor |
Between 1 Jul 1842 and 30 Sep 1842 | Chappel, Essex, England | I7421 |
27 |
Perrin, Eliza |
Between 1 Jul 1842 and 30 Sep 1842 | Windlesham, Surrey, England | I15940 |
28 |
Rose, Ruth Jane |
Between 1 Jul 1842 and 30 Sep 1842 | Haddenham, Buckinghamshire, England | I12699 |
29 |
Woodward, John |
Between 1 Jul 1842 and 30 Sep 1842 | Handborough, Oxfordshire, England | I4308 |
30 |
Stannett, Caroline Eliza |
Between 1 Jul 1843 and 30 Sep 1843 | Burnham, Buckinghamshire, England | I15535 |
31 |
Sykes, Frederick |
Between 1 Jul 1843 and 30 Sep 1843 | Sydenham, Kent, England | I17022 |
32 |
Ashby, Morris |
Between 1 Jul 1844 and 30 Sep 1844 | Staines District, Middlesex, England | I14379 |
33 |
Copping, Charles |
Between 1 Jul 1844 and 30 Sep 1844 | Upchurch, Kent, England | I3924 |
34 |
Darby, Anna Maria |
Between 1 Jul 1844 and 30 Sep 1844 | Oldbury, Shropshire, England | I14181 |
35 |
Davey, Angelina |
Between 1 Jul 1844 and 30 Sep 1844 | Stow District, Suffolk, England | I15378 |
36 |
Edwards, Isaac Slade |
Between 1 Jul 1844 and 30 Sep 1844 | Ivybridge, Devonshire, England, England | I5956 |
37 |
Hewett, Kate Sophia |
Between 1 Jul 1844 and 30 Sep 1844 | Reading, Berkshire, England | I9123 |
38 |
Ruddick, Henry |
Between 1 Jul 1844 and 30 Sep 1844 | Old Windsor, Berkshire, England | I7965 |
39 |
Blamey, Mary Elizabeth |
Between 1 Jul 1845 and 30 Sep 1845 | St. Blazey, Cornwall, England | I18439 |
40 |
Cleverly, Mary |
Between 1 Jul 1845 and 30 Sep 1845 | Calne, Wiltshire, England | I7673 |
41 |
Jefferson, Fanny Wilhelmina |
Between 1 Jul 1845 and 30 Sep 1845 | Hull, Yorkshire, England | I7430 |
42 |
Key, John Key |
Between 1 Jul 1845 and 30 Sep 1845 | St. Columb Major, Cornwall, England | I18667 |
43 |
Slade, Eliza Sarah |
Between 1 Jul 1845 and 30 Sep 1845 | Marylebone District, Middlesex, England | I6085 |
44 |
Smitherman, William Henry |
Between 1 Jul 1845 and 30 Sep 1845 | Chatham, Kent, England | I17839 |
45 |
Unthank, Elizabeth Salisbury |
Between 1 Jul 1845 and 30 Sep 1845 | Heigham, Norfolk, England | I9736 |
46 |
Bawden, Emily |
Between 1 Jul 1846 and 30 Sep 1846 | Gwennap, Cornwall, England | I10267 |
47 |
Brooks, Tom George |
Between 1 Jul 1846 and 30 Sep 1846 | Upton cum Chalvey, Buckinghamshire, England | I11261 |
48 |
Cozens, Albert Leonard |
Between 1 Jul 1846 and 30 Sep 1846 | Slough, Buckinghamshire, England | I18184 |
49 |
Dowers, Elizabeth Matilda |
Between 1 Jul 1846 and 30 Sep 1846 | Deptford, Kent, England | I17066 |
50 |
Lamb, Frederick Charles |
Between 1 Jul 1846 and 30 Sep 1846 | Tetbury, Gloucestershire, England | I17402 |
Christened
Matches 1 to 20 of 20
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Higgs, Hannah |
1 Jul 1712 | Dorchester, Oxfordshire, England | I4986 |
2 |
Salisbury, Sarah |
1 Jul 1722 | Horspath, Oxfordshire, England | I5019 |
3 |
Slade, Jane |
1 Jul 1764 | St. Mary's, Guildford, Surrey, England | I7190 |
4 |
Batchelor, Mary |
1 Jul 1770 | St. John the Baptist, Windlesham, Surrey, England | I15948 |
5 |
Radbone, Sara |
1 Jul 1781 | St. Mary the Virgin, Bampton, Oxfordshire, England | I13419 |
6 |
Dandridge, Francis |
1 Jul 1804 | St. Leonard & St. Catherine, Drayton St. Leonard, Oxfordshire, England | I5090 |
7 |
Bradley, John |
1 Jul 1809 | Rainow, Cheshire, England | I1939 |
8 |
Draper, Ann |
1 Jul 1810 | St. Peter's, Clyffe Pypard, Wiltshire, England | I686 |
9 |
Rising, Anne |
1 Jul 1810 | Hemsby, Norfolk, England | I9752 |
10 |
Jeffery, John |
1 Jul 1827 | All Saints, Castle Camps, Cambridgeshire, England | I6001 |
11 |
Leach, Sarah |
1 Jul 1827 | Basildon, Berkshire, England | I913 |
12 |
Mills, Henry |
1 Jul 1832 | St. Andrew's, Wraysbury, Buckinghamshire, England | I4143 |
13 |
Mills, William |
1 Jul 1832 | St. Andrew's, Wraysbury, Buckinghamshire, England | I6708 |
14 |
Swadling, John Charles |
1 Jul 1855 | Marlow, Buckinghamshire, England | I16391 |
15 |
Lawry, Emmeline |
1 Jul 1857 | Cardinham, Cornwall, England | I3656 |
16 |
Richardson, Annie Maria |
1 Jul 1860 | St. John's, Richmond, Surrey, England | I2193 |
17 |
Ager, Isaac |
1 Jul 1866 | St. Mary's, Shudy Camps, Cambridgeshire, England | I19625 |
18 |
Clark, Janet |
1 Jul 1866 | Turnham Green, Middlesex, England | I17920 |
19 |
Mould, Gilbert Edward |
1 Jul 1866 | St. Wilfred's, Northenden, Lancashire, England | I17230 |
20 |
Gibbs, Elizabeth |
1 Jul 1867 | St. Mary's, Upton cum Chalvey, Buckinghamshire, England | I18264 |
Died
Matches 1 to 50 of 454
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leveson-Gower, Lady Gertrude |
1 Jul 1794 | I14917 | |
2 |
Hex, John William |
Between 1 Jul 1839 and 30 Sep 1839 | West London District, London, England | I9576 |
3 |
Jacques, James |
Between 1 Jul 1840 and 30 Sep 1840 | Chesterfield District, Derbyshire, England | I499 |
4 |
Collins, Henry |
Between 1 Jul 1842 and 30 Sep 1842 | Bethnal Green District, Middlesex, England | I11617 |
5 |
Willis, Amy |
Between 1 Jul 1842 and 30 Sep 1842 | Thame District, Oxfordshire, England | I12721 |
6 |
Colston, Mary |
Between 1 Jul 1843 and 30 Sep 1843 | Bethnal Green District, Middlesex, England | I19210 |
7 |
Dickinson, Elihu |
1 Jul 1843 | Bradford, Yorkshire, England | I151 |
8 |
Woodward, Jacob |
Between 1 Jul 1844 and 30 Sep 1844 | Cricklade & Wootton Bassett District, Wiltshire, England | I16837 |
9 |
Horn, Dusgate |
Between 1 Jul 1846 and 9 Sep 1846 | Walpole, Norfolk, England | I14527 |
10 |
Spong, Joseph |
Between 1 Jul 1846 and 30 Sep 1846 | Windsor District, Berkshire, England | I5847 |
11 |
Lerew, William Hopeful |
Between 1 Jul 1847 and 30 Sep 1847 | Marylebone District, Middlesex, England | I9253 |
12 |
Macklin, Alfred |
Between 1 Jul 1848 and 30 Sep 1848 | Hungerford District, Wiltshire, England | I17651 |
13 |
Macklin, Caleb |
Between 1 Jul 1848 and 30 Sep 1848 | Hungerford District, Wiltshire, England | I17650 |
14 |
Meekings, Abraham |
Between 1 Jul 1848 and 30 Sep 1848 | Bosmere District, Suffolk, England | I10404 |
15 |
Peto, John |
Between 1 Jul 1848 and 30 Sep 1848 | Brentford District, Middlesex, England | I7748 |
16 |
Crew, Ruth Mary |
Between 1 Jul 1849 and 30 Sep 1849 | Chippenham District, Wiltshire, England | I5697 |
17 |
Lerew, Frederick Harding |
Between 1 Jul 1849 and 30 Sep 1849 | Marylebone District, Middlesex, England | I9277 |
18 |
Unknown, Dinah |
Between 1 Jul 1849 and 30 Sep 1849 | Henley District, Oxfordshire, England | I8427 |
19 |
Bridge, Frances |
Between 1 Jul 1850 and 30 Sep 1850 | Chesterton District, Cambridgeshire, England | I6365 |
20 |
Amer, Harriet |
Between 1 Jul 1851 and 30 Sep 1851 | Lewisham District, Kent, England | I17009 |
21 |
Keen, Joseph |
Between 1 Jul 1851 and 30 Sep 1851 | Northleach District, Gloucestershire, England | I5746 |
22 |
Orton, Mary |
Between 1 Jul 1851 and 30 Sep 1851 | Tamworth District, Warwickshire, England | I8948 |
23 |
Russ, Eliza |
Between 1 Jul 1851 and 30 Sep 1851 | Eton District, Buckinghamshire, England | I7711 |
24 |
Slade, George Isaac |
Between 1 Jul 1851 and 30 Sep 1851 | Islington District, Middlesex, England | I6086 |
25 |
De Gray, Charlotte |
Between 1 Jul 1852 and 30 Sep 1852 | West Bromwich District, Staffordshire, England | I5445 |
26 |
Healey, George John |
Between 1 Jul 1852 and 30 Sep 1852 | Chorlton District, Lancashire, England | I8540 |
27 |
Keen, Julia Ann |
Between 1 Jul 1852 and 30 Sep 1852 | Northleach District, Gloucestershire, England | I5745 |
28 |
Hoare, William |
Between 1 Jul 1855 and 30 Sep 1855 | Upton cum Chalvey, Buckinghamshire, England | I18186 |
29 |
Unwin, Elizabeth |
Between 1 Jul 1858 and 30 Sep 1858 | Bakewell District, Derbyshire, England | I7257 |
30 |
Burnett, Catherine Maria |
Between 1 Jul 1860 and 30 Sep 1860 | Southampton District, Hampshire, England | I6176 |
31 |
Garner, John |
Between 1 Jul 1860 and 30 Sep 1860 | Croydon District, Surrey, England | I9549 |
32 |
Heath, Elizabeth |
Between 1 Jul 1860 and 30 Sep 1860 | Highworth District, Wiltshire, England | I5766 |
33 |
Bruse, Thomasin |
Between 1 Jul 1861 and 30 Sep 1861 | Wycombe District, Buckinghamshire, England | I7071 |
34 |
Chetten, Henry |
Between 1 Jul 1861 and 30 Sep 1861 | Walsall District, Staffordshire, England | I8906 |
35 |
Edwards, Harry |
Between 1 Jul 1861 and 30 Sep 1861 | Wokingham District, Berkshire, England | I5960 |
36 |
Crankshaw, Charles |
Between 1 Jul 1862 and 30 Sep 1862 | Strand District, Middlesex, England | I6392 |
37 |
Garner, Priscilla Maria |
Between 1 Jul 1862 and 30 Sep 1862 | Croydon District, Surrey, England | I9551 |
38 |
Campton, Thomas |
Between 1 Jul 1863 and 30 Sep 1863 | Nuneaton District, Warwickshire, England | I4425 |
39 |
Coker, Frederick |
Between 1 Jul 1863 and 30 Sep 1863 | Henley District, Oxfordshire, England | I8793 |
40 |
Coker, Philip |
Between 1 Jul 1863 and 30 Sep 1863 | Henley District, Oxfordshire, England | I8792 |
41 |
Freck, Joseph |
Between 1 Jul 1863 and 30 Sep 1863 | Nottingham District, Nottinghamshire, England | I1020 |
42 |
Holder, Alfred |
Between 1 Jul 1863 and 30 Sep 1863 | Staines District, Middlesex, England | I15911 |
43 |
Unknown, Lydia |
Between 1 Jul 1863 and 30 Sep 1863 | Wandsworth District, Surrey, England | I10396 |
44 |
Miles, James |
Between 1 Jul 1865 and 30 Sep 1865 | Tamworth District, Warwickshire, England | I8951 |
45 |
Salter, Maria |
Between 1 Jul 1865 and 30 Sep 1865 | Eton District, Buckinghamshire, England | I16538 |
46 |
Sealy, Elizabeth Brown |
Between 1 Jul 1865 and 30 Sep 1865 | Chippenham District, Wiltshire, England | I17396 |
47 |
Jackman, Elderline |
Between 1 Jul 1866 and 30 Sep 1866 | Guildford District, Surrey, England | I5868 |
48 |
Stannett, Henry Robert |
Between 1 Jul 1866 and 30 Sep 1866 | Windsor District, Berkshire, England | I17811 |
49 |
Weston, William |
Between 1 Jul 1866 and 30 Sep 1866 | Highworth District, Wiltshire, England | I7287 |
50 |
Brion, George |
Between 1 Jul 1867 and 30 Sep 1867 | Eton District, Buckinghamshire, England | I10493 |
Buried
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Page, Dorothy |
1 Jul 1830 | Balsham, Cambridgeshire, England | I6511 |
2 |
Joel, Robert |
1 Jul 1838 | St. Mary's, Upton cum Chalvey, Buckinghamshire, England | I18320 |
3 |
Barker, Charles |
1 Jul 1850 | All Saints, Castle Camps, Cambridgeshire, England | I672 |
4 |
Killick, Sarah |
1 Jul 1859 | St. Nicolas, Cranleigh, Surrey, England | I19269 |
5 |
Goode, John |
1 Jul 1912 | St. Margaret's, Lewknor, Oxfordshire, England | I3630 |
6 |
Ashworth, Evelyne Esther |
1 Jul 1952 | Toowong Cemetery, Brisbane, Queensland, Australia | I8400 |
Married
Matches 1 to 50 of 417
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Killick, William
Jenner, Margaret |
1 Jul 1658 | Worth, Sussex, England | I19284 I19285 |
2 |
Austin, William
Osten (Austin), Ann |
1 Jul 1764 | Watlington, Oxfordshire, England | I6932 I6933 |
3 |
Keeley, John
Plumridge, Jane |
1 Jul 1815 | St. Margaret's, Lewknor, Oxfordshire, England | I20044 I20045 |
4 |
Holland, James
Muston, Hannah Maria |
Between 1 Jul 1837 and 30 Sep 1837 | Hinckley District, Leicestershire, England | I16746 I16883 |
5 |
Hustwick, Robert
Hall, Mary |
Between 1 Jul 1837 and 30 Sep 1837 | Skipton, Yorkshire, England | I4808 I4809 |
6 |
Blain, Arbuthnot
Jones, Laura |
Between 1 Jul 1838 and 30 Sep 1838 | Caernarvon District, Caernarvonshire, Wales | I11156 I12918 |
7 |
Moore, George
King, Harriett |
Between 1 Jul 1838 and 30 Sep 1838 | Nuneaton District, Warwickshire, England | I17206 I17207 |
8 |
Philpot, Rev. Joseph Charles M.A.
Keal, Sarah Louisa |
Between 1 Jul 1838 and 30 Sep 1838 | Oakham, Rutland, England | I10214 I13400 |
9 |
Goldney, Sir Gabriel Bart.
Alexander, Mary Anne |
Between 1 Jul 1839 and 30 Sep 1839 | Chippenham District, Wiltshire, England | I10193 I10194 |
10 |
Weston, William
Brewer, Emma |
Between 1 Jul 1839 and 30 Sep 1839 | Swindon District, Wiltshire, England | I7287 I1964 |
11 |
Blaxley, William
Partridge, Harriett |
Between 1 Jul 1840 and 30 Sep 1840 | Leighton Buzzard, Bedfordshire, England | I9905 I9906 |
12 |
Eyre, Peter
Collis, Sarah |
Between 1 Jul 1840 and 30 Sep 1840 | Chapel-en-le-Frith District, Derbyshire, England | I9076 I9077 |
13 |
Ryall, James
Stagg, Hannah |
Between 1 Jul 1840 and 30 Sep 1840 | Yeovil District, Somerset, England | I10482 I10484 |
14 |
Holland, Francis
Hall, Jane |
Between 1 Jul 1842 and 30 Sep 1842 | Cockermouth District, Cumberland, England | I17216 I17220 |
15 |
Milnes, Charles
Trask, Hannah |
Between 1 Jul 1842 and 30 Sep 1842 | Melton Mowbray District, Leicestershire, England | I6154 I6155 |
16 |
Sumner, Thomas
Bates, Ann |
Between 1 Jul 1842 and 30 Sep 1842 | Easthampstead District, Berkshire, England | I17094 I17095 |
17 |
Reed, James
Burnett, Catherine Maria |
Between 1 Jul 1843 and 30 Sep 1843 | Southampton District, Hampshire, England | I6175 I6176 |
18 |
Ashby, Morris
Tillyer, Rebecca A. |
Between 1 Jul 1844 and 30 Sep 1844 | Staines District, Middlesex, England | I14130 I14382 |
19 |
Blamey, Philip
Hitchens, Ann |
Between 1 Jul 1844 and 30 Sep 1844 | St. Austell District, Cornwall, England | I18435 I18436 |
20 |
Clanfield, John
Hinton, Ann |
Between 1 Jul 1844 and 30 Sep 1844 | Headington District, Oxfordshire, England | I5508 I5509 |
21 |
Cleverly, William
Dyke, Mary |
Between 1 Jul 1844 and 30 Sep 1844 | Calne District, Wiltshire, England | I7677 I7676 |
22 |
Lomas, Thomas
Molineux, Harriett |
Between 1 Jul 1844 and 30 Sep 1844 | Holywell District, Flintshire, Wales | I16801 I16800 |
23 |
Sumpter, John
Spratley, Harriet |
Between 1 Jul 1844 and 30 Sep 1844 | Windsor District, Berkshire, England | I14359 I14360 |
24 |
Hammond, Anthony
Bythesea, Charlotte |
Between 1 Jul 1845 and 30 Sep 1845 | St. Saviour's, Bath, Somerset, England | I20027 I11714 |
25 |
Light, Isaac
Fothergill, Emily |
Between 1 Jul 1846 and 30 Sep 1846 | Keynsham District, Somerset, England | I10878 I10874 |
26 |
Somerton, Samuel
Cross, Jane |
Between 1 Jul 1846 and 30 Sep 1846 | Brackley District, Northamptonshire, England | I10520 I10521 |
27 |
Mellows, John
Birch, Jane |
Between 1 Jul 1847 and 30 Sep 1847 | Tamworth District, Warwickshire, England | I7952 I7953 |
28 |
Pantry, Charles
Croft, Eliza |
Between 1 Jul 1847 and 30 Sep 1847 | Ticehurst District, Sussex, England | I10386 I10833 |
29 |
Wroth, Thomas
Boxall, Ann Elizabeth |
Between 1 Jul 1847 and 30 Sep 1847 | Windsor District, Berkshire, England | I7545 I7546 |
30 |
Chapman, Robert
Higgs, Jane |
Between 1 Jul 1848 and 30 Sep 1848 | Windsor District, Berkshire, England | I13603 I13604 |
31 |
Clark, William
Sone, Harriett |
Between 1 Jul 1848 and 30 Sep 1848 | Brentford District, Middlesex, England | I17923 I17924 |
32 |
Fruin, James
Higgs, Eliza |
Between 1 Jul 1848 and 30 Sep 1848 | Brentford District, Middlesex, England | I4887 I4888 |
33 |
Hooper, Charles
Wallis, Harriet Ashby |
Between 1 Jul 1848 and 30 Sep 1848 | Alton District, Hampshire, England | I14386 I14387 |
34 |
Todd, Joseph
Bythesea, Frances Anne |
Between 1 Jul 1848 and 30 Sep 1848 | St. Saviour's, Bath, Somerset, England | I20028 I11713 |
35 |
Bird, George
Shepperd, Mary |
Between 1 Jul 1850 and 30 Sep 1850 | Wycombe District, Buckinghamshire, England | I17440 I17441 |
36 |
Leche, John Hurleston
Corbett, Caroline |
Between 1 Jul 1850 and 30 Sep 1850 | Nantwich District, Cheshire, England | I19100 I19113 |
37 |
Prue, Henry
Butcher, Ann |
Between 1 Jul 1850 and 30 Sep 1850 | Eton District, Buckinghamshire, England | I6778 I6783 |
38 |
Dandridge, James
Bennett, Rebecca Elizabeth |
Between 1 Jul 1851 and 30 Sep 1851 | Greenwich District, Kent, England | I5428 I5429 |
39 |
Plaistowe, Richard Henry
Davis, Elizabeth |
Between 1 Jul 1852 and 30 Sep 1852 | Amersham District, Buckinghamshire, England | I7385 I7386 |
40 |
Thring, Theodore
Mills, Julia Jane |
Between 1 Jul 1852 and 30 Sep 1852 | Thingoe District, Suffolk, England | I8492 I8493 |
41 |
Dandridge, Joseph
Wixen, Anne |
Between 1 Jul 1853 and 30 Sep 1853 | Henley District, Oxfordshire, England | I5322 I5323 |
42 |
Hadley, David
Carr, Sarah |
Between 1 Jul 1853 and 30 Sep 1853 | Stourbridge District, Worcestershire, England | I5439 I5170 |
43 |
Ibbotsen, John
Mellor, Harriet |
Between 1 Jul 1853 and 30 Sep 1853 | Halifax District, Yorkshire, England | I17264 I17272 |
44 |
Killick, Thomas
Fitch, Frances |
Between 1 Jul 1853 and 30 Sep 1853 | Tunbridge District, Kent, England | I9223 I9224 |
45 |
Leslie, Simeon
Chilton, Jane |
Between 1 Jul 1853 and 30 Sep 1853 | Amersham District, Buckinghamshire, England | I16483 I16484 |
46 |
Smith, Abel
Cox, Louisa Ann |
Between 1 Jul 1853 and 30 Sep 1853 | Abingdon District, Oxfordshire, England | I3593 I3633 |
47 |
Titts, George
Atkins, Ellen |
Between 1 Jul 1853 and 30 Sep 1853 | Henley District, Oxfordshire, England | I12657 I12658 |
48 |
Fisher, Charles
Unknown, Eliza |
Between 1 Jul 1855 and 30 Sep 1855 | Windsor District, Berkshire, England | I7451 I7446 |
49 |
Mayne, William
Fenner, Harriet |
Between 1 Jul 1855 and 30 Sep 1855 | Henley District, Oxfordshire, England | I7900 I8824 |
50 |
Ashby, Alexander
Ashby, Susannah Lucas |
Between 1 Jul 1856 and 30 Sep 1856 | Uxbridge District, Middlesex, England | I14147 I14154 |